Klubová výstava s KV KCHaPB Mladá Boleslav 24.9.2011

Judge: Marta Růžičková

PSI:  MALES:
 
Třída štěňat
N1  Avenarius Archangelika 14.3.2011 člp/b/3024
O: CH Timur z Moskevského chovu x M: Phadra Fi-It
CH:+Maj: Soňa Čulíková
 
Třída dorostu
VN1,Nejlepší dorost  Dmitrij Reny Destiny Mraja 25.01.2011 (zažádáno)
O: CH Kudeyar iz Razdolia x M: CH Amuri-Pajkos Desszert
CH: Jana Mrázová,SK, Maj: Renáta Schwarzová
 
Třída mladých
V1,CAJC,Klubový vítěz mladých  Ballo Frajanka 15.10.2010 CMKU/B/2974/10
O: CH Harmon Majove Bohemia x M: Phaedra Iriska
CH: Karel Pileček, Maj: Ilona Lánová
 
Mezitřída
V1,CAC, BOB  Oberon Majove Bohemia  21.11.2009 CMKU/B/2866/09
O: CH Harmon Majove Bohemia x M: CH Era Majove Bohemia
CH: Marie Veselá, Maj: Šárka Kubecová
 
Třída otevřená
V1, CAC  Arpád z Murky 1.8.2004  CMKU/B/2158/04
O: Gradivo z Bilmy, M: CH Altamira Moomoon
CH: Miloslava Řeřichová, Maj: Jana Strnadová
 
Třída vítězů
abs.  CH Altaj Nova Fanfara   4.10.2007 CMKU/B/2579/07/10
O: Avar Bistkupstwo x M: Almera du Grand Fresnoy
CH: Judr.Jan Foit, Maj. Aneta Vondrovicová
V1,CAC, Klubový vítěz  CH Randall Sofena  17.5.2008 CMKU/B/2682/08/10
O: ICH Patriot Sofena x M: Elisabet Majove Bohemia
CH. + Maj. Antonín Mudra
 
FENY:  FEMALES:
 
Třída štěňat
VN1, Nejlepší štěně  Chloé Love Silent Enigma 1.4.2011 (zažádáno)
O:CH Zarathustra Nijinski Ballet x M:CH  Eau De Toilette Silent Enigma
CH: Marta Křapová, Maj: Kateřina Myšková
 
Třída dorostu
VN1, Nejlepší dorost  Dusha Ochotnika Mraja 25.1.2010 ČLP/B/3085
O: Kudeyar iz Razdolia x M: Amuri-Pajkos Desszert
CH: Jana Mrázová,SK, Maj: Dagmar Fialová
 
Třída mladých
V1,CAJC,Klubový vítěz mladých, Nejlepší mladý jedinec  Calma Mischenka 16.4.2010  CMKU/B/2928/10
O: JCH Bronze Shadow Wicari x M: CH Bylinka Mischenka
CH: Věra Dvořáková, Maj: Zuzana Vondráčková
 
Mezitřída
V1  Odyssea Majove Bohemia 21.11.2009 CMKU/B/2871/09
O: CH Harmon Majove Bohemia x M: CH Era Majove Bohemia
CH. Marie Veselá, Maj: Karel Pileček
 
Třída otevřená
V1,CAC,Klubový vítěz  Pozytywna Passa Polot  10.8.2009 CMKU/B/2955/-10/09
O: CH Donskoi Borietz x M: ICH Wisniowa Wizja Polot
CH: Wieslawa Misterka-Kluska,PL , Maj: Zuzana Vondráčková
V2,Res.CAC  Amalia Frajanka 19.11.2009  CMKU/B/2864/09
O: CH Harmon Majove Bohemia x M: Phaedra Iriska
CH.+Maj: Karel Pileček
V3  Foxey Lady Bistkupstwo  9.8.2007 CMKU/B/2567/07/10
O: CH Velikij Bonapart iz Razdolia x M: ICH Apurva Bistkupstwo
CH: Vojtěch Zapletal, Maj: Chocholouškovi a Zapletalovi
V4  Andrejka Příbramský permoník 22.12.2006  CMKU/B/2469/06
O: Gradivo z Bilmy x M: Cagryschka Majove Bohemia
CH: Roman Šenkýř, Maj: Klára Aubrechtová

Třída vítězů
V1,CAC  Phaedra Mathilde  27.11.2008 CMKU/B/3020/-11/08
O: CH Majenkir Krasivi Volschebnik x M: CH Leicros Russian Ztarshine
CH. K.Shimel,C.Kubiak-Zamora,USA, Maj. Marcela Pařízková
V2,Res.CAC  CH Rozárka Sofena  17.5.2008  CMKU/B/2687/08
O: ICH Patriot Sofena x M: Elisabet Majove Bohemia
CH. + Maj. Antonín Mudra
V3  CH Nyx Majove Bohemia 12.3.2009  CMKU/B/2818/09
O: C.I.B. Daimon Majove Bohemia x M: CH Ajka z Murky
CH: Marie Veselá, Maj: Karel Pileček

 

more photos: kennel Mischenka

http://mischenka.rajce.idnes.cz/24.9.2011_Klubova_vystava_barzoju_KCHaPB_-_Mlada_Boleslav