Speciální výstava chrtů Slatiňany 31.7.2010

Judge: borzois – Lotte Jorgensen –( DK)
BEST pair - Tuula Savolainen (FIN),
BIS puppy – Sanda Terzic (CRO),
BIS junior – Tuula Savolainen (FIN),
BIS - Lotte Jorgensen, Sanda Terzic, Tuula Savolainen, Cinzia Aymaretti Camia ( IT )

 

MALES:
Puppy class :

Bishop Higlands Heart – VP1

(Framus Five Bistkupstwo x Feria Fleszy Polot)


Oberon Majove Bohemia – not judged

Harmon Majove Bohemia x Era Majove Bohemia

Junior class :

Ignat Bistkupstwo – Exc.1, CAJC, JBOB, BIS Junior 2

Sanhawke Velimir x Eccellenza Bistkupstwo


Ursus FI-IT – VG 2

Solovyev Feniks x Julia Balšaja Achota


Brigard z Palatinu Moravia – G

Darwin Majove Bohemia x Uljana z Palatinu Moravia

Intermediate class:

Tudor Fi-It – Exc.1, CAC

JR. Yoram Balšaja Achota x  Connie Balšaja Achota


Nefrit Majove Bohemia – VG2

Daimon Majove Bojemia x Ajka z Murky


Terence Fi-It – G

JR. Yoram Balšaja Achota x  Connie Balšaja Achota


Open class :

Ringo Sofena – Exc.1, CAC

Patriot Sofena x Elizabet Majove Bohemia


Yaakov Krylov – Exc.2, res.CAC

Silver Saturn Krylov x Russian Revenge Krylov


Coburn Meyta Samhain on Fire – abs.

Meyta Marche du Monde x Fusillier Fan Danzer at Coburn

Working class:

Allegro Dancer Earls Legend – VG1

Azeem Variage Gold x Ischyma Esprit

Winners class:

CH Lynx Winds from Russia – Exc.1, CAC, Winner of Special Sighthound Show, BOB, BIS

Moryjak Wild is the Wind x Lynx Classic Music


CH Allperi Highlands Heart – Exc.2, res.CAC

Czar Cara Polot x Feria Fleszy Polot


CH Basko od Nebeského Rybníka – Exc.3

Klingsor´s Rhaswan x Angara Mischenka


ICH Patriot Sofena – Exc.4

Indigo Sofena x Dober Kopp Pannon Rózsa


CH Heweliusz z Pogranicza – VG

Azeem Variage Gold x Ofelia ze Sfory Carycy

FEMALES :
Puppy class:

Age of Beauty Matrioshka – VP1, Best puppy, BIS puppy

Lynx Winds from Russia x Rajalinjan Davinovna


Afternoon Delight Matrioshka – P2

Lynx Winds from Russia x Rajalinjan Davinovna


Amalia Frajanka – P3

Harmon Majove Bohemia x Phaedra Iriska

Junior class:
Borinka z Palatinu Moravia – abs.

Darwin Majove Bohemia x Uljana Z Palatinu Moravia

Intermediate class:

Sonja Fi-It – Exc.1, CAC

Wlad av Fjascho x Rajalinjan Davinovna


Houslistka Bistkupstwo – Exc.2

Solovyev Lichny Podarok dlja Contra Lege x Apurva Bistkupstwo


Tajga Fi-It – VG3

JR. Yoram Balšaja Achota x  Connie Balšaja Achota


Nyx Majove Bohemia – abs.

Daimon Majove Bohemia x Ajka z Murky

Open class:

Hatchepsut Bistkupstwo – Exc.1, CAC

Solovyev Lichny Podarok dlja Contra Lege x Apurva Bistkupstwo


Paloma Fi-It – Exc.2

Avanturin x Solovyev Yagoda-Malina


Aparta z Palatinu Moravia – Exc.3

Darwin Majove Bohemia x Ciacona Bistkupstwo

Winners class:

Lynx Scarlet Pimpernel – Exc.1, CAC, Winner of Special Sighthound Show

Brassok Vilmos Huszar x Lynx Dark Lady


Marisa Majove iz Belaja Svora – Exc.2, res.CAC

Charisma Fait to the Max x Olivia Blue Belaja Svora


CH Rozárka Sofena – Exc.3

Patriot Sofena x Elisabeth Majove Bohemia

 

BEST pair-2 - Lynx Winds from Russia + Lynx Scarlet Pimpernel

 

received from : z BilmyMatrioshkaBistkupstwo and Majove Bohemia kennels

photogallery 1

photogallery 2

photogallery 3

photogallery 4